Tekmovalci

 

Feike Alewijnse

SI - 801011

 

Letnik:

  1980

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M21 A

  PreO: E-open

 

Anja Babič

SI - 406887

 

Letnik:

  1971

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: Ž35

  PreO: E-open

 

Melita Cotič-Trojer

 

Letnik:

  1960

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: A-paralimpik

 

 

 

Niko Čižek

 

Letnik:

  1963

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: E-paralimpik

 

 

Timi Čižek

 

Letnik:

  1990

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: E-open

 

 

Eva Štrok

 

Letnik:

  1993

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: A-open

 

 

Ula Dremel

SI - 406795

 

Letnik:

  1994

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: Ž16

  PreO: A-open

 

Zarja Dremel

 

Letnik:

  2000

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: Ž10

 

 

Tone Grlica

 

Letnik:

  1965

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: E-paralimpik

 

 

 

Maj Hrovat

 

Letnik:

  1997

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M12

 

 

Gorazd Jakše

 

Letnik:

  1973

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: A-paralimpik

 

Lara Jerman

 

Letnik:

  1996

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: Ž14

 

 

Krešo Keresteš

SI - 581321

 

Letnik:

  1970

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M35

  PreO: E-open

 

 

Mateja Keresteš

SI - 406794

 

Letnik:

  1966

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: Ž35

  PreO: E-open

 

Samo Kofol

SI - 305942

 

Letnik:

  1976

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M21 E

 

Erik Logar

SI -

 

Letnik:

  1975

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M21 B

 

Robert Pobežin

SI -

 

Letnik:

  1966

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M35

 

 

Dejan Podlipnik

 

Letnik:

  1974

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: E-paralimpik

 

 

 

Aleš Rus

 

Letnik:

  1969

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: A-paralimpik

 

 

Marsel Rus

 

Letnik:

  1992

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: A-open

 

 

Matic Rus

 

Letnik:

  1993

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: A-open

 

 

Filip Jakob Špendl

SI - 349775

 

Letnik:

  1998

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M12

 

 

Katja Špendl

 

Letnik:

  1969

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: Ž21B

 

 

Martin Špendl

SI - 349774

 

Letnik:

  1997

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M12

 

 

 

Aljoša Trojer

 

Letnik:

  1996

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: M14

 

 

Jonas Trojer

 

Letnik:

  1992

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: E-open

 

 

Fanika Trunkelj

 

Letnik:

  1966

 

Kategorija:

  PreO: E-paralimpik

 

 

 

 

Tekmovalci - otroci

 

Nejc Gerkšič

 

Letnik:

  2003

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: otroška

 

Dosežki:

  2006

Vid Keresteš

 

Letnik:

  2003

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: otroška

 

Dosežki:

  2006

Gal Plevnik

 

Letnik:

  2003

 

Kategorija:

  Foot-O: otroška

 

Dosežki:

  2006

 

 

 

Rekreativci

 

Mateja Gerkšič

 

Domen Gerkšič

 

Helena Markuta

 

Franc Mazovec

 

Špela Peskar

 

Gorazd Plevnik

 

Mateja Vehovec

 

Franc Vehovec