LESTVICA  A

# P Ime in priimek Nac Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
1   Krešo Keresteš SLO OK Trzin   90,80   80,89 89,96 90,22 351,87
2   Jasminka Cindrić Perković CRO OK Vihor 83,13 76,43 80,52   80,19   320,27
3   Timi Čižek SLO OK Trzin 41,93 75,60 74,17 74,46   90,68 314,91
4   Dalibor Perković CRO OK Vihor 53,45 75,36 84,79 66,74 79,55   306,44
5   Anja Babič SLO OK Trzin 56,64 54,67 86,98 67,92 89,47   301,01
6   Mateja Keresteš SLO OK Trzin 56,31 66,07   48,52 89,72 66,25 278,35
7 P Niko Čižek SLO OK Trzin 68,78 65,65 78,10 61,93   65,06 277,59
8 P Fanika Trunkelj SLO OK Trzin 39,60 68,99 71,77     81,03 261,39
9   Ivo Tišljar CRO POK Maksimir   75,98 90,96   80,80   247,74
10   Damir Gobec CRO OK Vihor   69,35 99,82 68,44     237,61
11   Renato Pelessoni ITA G.O. C.A.I. Monfalcone 68,48   78,98   70,05   217,51
12   Jonas Trojer SLO OK Trzin 21,58 39,18 45,68 49,71 56,16 51,96 203,51
13   Tiziana De Monte ITA C.A.I. XXX Ottobre 49,46   33,51 54,63 62,38   199,98
14   Gašper Tumpej SLO OK Trzin 39,58 57,70 28,16 43,31     168,75
15   Ivana Gobec CRO OK Vihor   75,48 92,47       167,95
16   Tomislav Varnica CRO OK Vihor     86,88 80,85     167,73
17   Zdenko Horjan CRO OK Vihor     93,41 61,01     154,42
18   Nenad Lovrec CRO OK Vihor   74,58   74,36     148,94
19   Duša Sedej SLO OK Azimut     73,23   71,55   144,78
20   Zdravko Crnković CRO OK Vihor   77,02   67,01     144,03
21   Marko Gamberger CRO OK Vihor   61,61 71,82       133,43
22   Teodora Kučinac CRO OK Vihor   28,19 53,88 48,13     130,20
23   Vlado Sedej SLO OK Azimut 39,79       89,11   128,90
24 P Tone Grlica SLO OK Trzin   25,42 50,93     49,92 126,27
25   Neda Gobec CRO OK Vihor   62,11   60,97     123,08
26   Anja Jenko SLO OK Tivoli 52,40   60,16       112,56
27   Edi Ocvirk CRO HPD Japetić     84,40       84,40
28   Katarina Bremšak SLO OK Tivoli 33,27   50,80       84,07
29   Matjaž Pahor SLO OK Tivoli 39,46   43,33       82,79
30   Andrea De Monte ITA C.A.I. XXX Ottobre 33,44   23,71   23,75   80,90
31   Sandi Kmetič SLO OK Polaris 78,18           78,18
32   Domagoj Šantić CRO OK Vihor   77,62         77,62
33 P Ivo Jakovljevič SLO Društvo distrofikov Slovenije         42,11 35,27 77,38
34   Renato Bettin ITA Orienteering Swallows Noale 69,35           69,35
35 P Melita Cotič-Trojer SLO OK Trzin 31,73       36,25   67,98
36   Karlo Gobec CRO OK Vihor       67,36     67,36
37   Nikolina Šantić CRO OK Vihor   66,73         66,73
38   Igor Dućak SLO OK Komenda 63,72           63,72
39 P Roberta Falda ITA Gronlait Orienteering Team         61,93   61,93
40   Jure Zmrzlikar SLO OK Tivoli     60,96       60,96
41   Zlatko Prelog CRO OK Vihor   54,29         54,29
42   Iztok Rojc SLO OK Polaris 52,56           52,56
43   Nenad Mihaljević CRO OK Vihor   16,72   35,40     52,12
44   Andreja Anžur SLO OK Tivoli 51,96           51,96
45   Elena Margiore ITA Orienteering Trieste 49,67           49,67
46   Barbara Pogačar SLO OK Tivoli 49,67           49,67
46 P Dejan Podlipnik SLO OK Trzin           49,56 49,56
47   Matej Sedej SLO OK Azimut 49,35           49,35
48   Barbara Prezelj SLO OK Komenda 48,88           48,88
50   Luka Mihaljević CRO OK Vihor   14,97   28,52     43,39
51   Petra Bulić CRO OK Vihor     41,23       41,23
52 P Davor Zobec CRO SD paraplegičara Zagreb       41,06     41,06
53 P Mladen Brlek CRO SD paraplegičara Zagreb   18,28   22,00     40,28
54   Matic Omejc SLO OK Komenda 40,27           40,27
55   Mariana Gamberger CRO OK Vihor   39,55         39,55
56   Dragan Krivičić SLO OK Komenda 37,27           37,27
57   Mojca Sajko-Čižek SLO  -     35,83       35,83
58   Samo Kofol SLO OK Trzin 35,24           35,24
59 P Aleš Žučko SLO Društvo distrofikov Slovenije         15,05 17,43 32,48
60   Matija Sajko SLO  -     32,39       32,39
61   Livia Grgurić CRO  -   32,36         32,36
62 P Ivica Radičić CRO SD paraplegičara Zagreb   28,68         28,68
63 P Gorazd Jakše SLO OK Trzin     24,66       24,66
64   Filip Vrbančić CRO -       24,45     24,45
65 P Antonio Lunardon ITA Misquilenses Orienteering   24,26         24,26
66   Ana Bricelj SLO OK Tivoli     24,20       24,20
67   Tomislav Terzić CRO OK Vihor     24,08       24,08
68   Josip Vrbančić CRO -       21,27     21,27
69   Miro Cvirn SLO OK Tivoli     20,27       20,27
70   Ivor Mikulčić CRO OK Vihor     17,97       17,97
71 P Dragan Vasić CRO SD paraplegičara Zagreb   6,56         6,56

 

Legenda

  Rezultat dosežen v kategoriji Pre-A
  Rezultat dosežen v kategoriji Pre-B
  Rezultat dosežen v kategoriji Pre-N

 


 

Zmagovalci:  A - OPEN

1. mesto

KREŠO KERESTEŠ

OK Trzin - SLO

351.85

2. mesto

JASMINKA CINDRIĆ PERKOVIĆ

OK Vihor - CRO

320.27

3. mesto

TIMI ČIŽEK

OK Trzin - SLO

314.91

 

 

Zmagovalci:  A - PARALIMPIK

1. mesto

NIKO ČIŽEK

OK Trzin - SLO

277.59

2. mesto

FANIKA TRUNKELJ

OK Trzin - SLO

261.39

3. mesto

TONE GRLICA

OK Trzin - SLO

126.27